Outboard Roller Conveyor Chains, Outboard Roller Conveyor Chain manufacturers Anand, Gujarat, India

Outboard Roller Conveyor Chain

Outboard Roller Conveyor Chain

Outboard Roller Conveyor Chain

Technical Specifications of Outboard Roller Conveyor Chain

TRIPCONPITCH ROLLERINNER LINKPLATETOTALOUTBOARD ROLLER OUTBOARD BREAKING
CHAINPDIAINNER WIDTHHEIGHT THIKNESS WIDTHF ROLLERROLLER RLOAD
NO.mmRWHTLABSDASDM.T.
 TROB 075057515.9 16254803242123931.815.5315
 TROB7620576.2
TROB 10005100
 TROB 10107101.62022.526510438501556.5382046.57
TROB075107522.22232510440501457401948.510
TROB7621076.2
TROB10010100
TROB10110101.6
TROB12510125
TROB12710127
TROB15010150
TROB15210152.4
TROB10111101.622.22730613044.5552070.544.52658.511
TROB10011100
TROB10014100293040613650.865207350.8266114
TROB10114101.6
TROB12514125
TROB12714127
TROB15014150
TROB15214152.4
TROB15222152.4353745816757.2702590.557.23276.522
TROB15022150
TROB20022200353745816765802492.5653276.522
TROB25022250
TROB200282004051.45010191658024114.5653298.528
TROB25028250
TROB30028300
TROB2003220044.557.265102328010034126.58044106.532
TROB25032250
TROB30032300
TROB2505025050.867801226810012538150.510050126.550
TROB30050300
TROB45050450
Send Enquiry

Contact Us

Plot No.: 1115, Phase - IV, GIDC, Vithal Udyognagar - 388 121, Dist.: Anand, Gujarat, India.

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS OR NEED ADDITIONAL INFORMATION, PLEASE CONTACT US.

Contact Us Download Catalog